Sunday, 05 December 2021
Login |  Register 
Athlete Of The Week
Brought to you by

Click Here to Visit our Sponsor HCC
More ...
Results
All Results
12/04/2021
Boys Basketball
Bishop LeBlond
56
Mound City 63

Girls Basketball
46
Mound City 31

Girls Wrestling
Emporia

Emporia

Leavenworth Invite

Spring Hill

Top Stories
Nemaha Central Sweeps Perry Lecompton in Big 7 Opener  
Holton Lady Mat Cats Place 2nd at Spring Hill Invite  
Jackson Heights Girls, Royal Valley Boys Split Non-League Season Openers  
Sabetha Splits at Marysville to Start Season  
Sacred Heart Coach sets new state record for wins  
Holton Splits With Burlington to Open Basketball Season  
Sub-State Assignments Released for Basketball by KSHSAA  
Multiple Athletes Named Finalists for Player of the Year  
Onaga Girls, Wetmore Boys win TVL Openers  
KBCA Pre-Season Basketball Rankings Released  
All-League TVL Teams Selected as the Football Season Comes to an End  
Axtell Wins First Title Since 1993 as They Cap Off Perfect 13-0 Season  
2021-2022 Courtside Guide Magazines Are Now Available  
Blast From The Past
Brought to you by

More ...
Schedule
Full Schedule
12/07/2021
Boys Basketball
Valley Falls at Horton 7:30 PM
Atchison at Tonganoxie 7:30 PM
Hanover at Centralia 7:45 PM
Clifton-Clyde at Rock Hills 7:45 PM
Frankfort at Northern Heights 7:45 PM
Wakefield at Linn 7:45 PM
Troy at Hiawatha 8:00 PM
Holton at ACCHS 8:00 PM
Fort Scott at Perry Lecompton 8:00 PM
More Schedule

Girls Basketball
Troy at Hiawatha 6:00 PM
Holton at ACCHS 6:00 PM
Fort Scott at Perry Lecompton 6:00 PM
Valley Falls at Horton 6:00 PM
Wamego at Sabetha 6:00 PM
St. Mary's at Nemaha Central 6:00 PM
Hanover at Centralia 6:00 PM
Clifton-Clyde at Rock Hills 6:00 PM
Frankfort at Northern Heights 6:00 PM
Wakefield at Linn 6:00 PM
More Schedule

Wrestling
Atchison at Atchison Double Dual 5:00 PM

12/09/2021
Boys Basketball
Perry Lecompton at Paola 7:00 PM
Maur Hill-Mount Academy at Cair Paravel 7:30 PM
Bishop Seabury Academy at Atchison 7:30 PM
Red Cloud at Linn 7:45 PM

Girls Basketball
Perry Lecompton at Paola 6:00 PM
Maur Hill-Mount Academy at Cair Paravel 6:00 PM
Red Cloud at Linn 6:00 PM
Bishop Seabury Academy at Atchison 6:00 PM

Wrestling
Holton at Holton 4:00 PM
ACCHS at Hoxie 5:00 PM
Sabetha at Rockport (MO) Double Dual 5:30 PM
Royal Valley at Topeka High 5:30 PM
Atchison at Topeka High Double Dual 5:30 PM
Marysville at Wamego Double Dual 6:30 PM

Girls Wrestling
Santa Fe Trail at Holton 4:00 PM


©2021 MSC Sports
Hiawatha, KS 66434
EEO Public Report


Powered by Radio Media Group