4A-Division I
HM RB - Sercy Duncan (Atchison, JR)
4A-Division II
All-State DL - Kyler Tannahill (Holton, SR)
(Honorable mention OL)
All-State LB - Dylan Aeschliman (Holton, SR)
HM End/LB - Caleb Middendorf (Jeff West, SR)
HM End - Quinn Neuenswander (Jeff West, SO)
HM QB - Mason Strader (Holton, SR)
HM RB/DB - AJ Haussler (Holton, SR)
HM DL - Clay Baumgartner (Holton, SR)
3A
All-State OL - Elliot Strahm (Sabetha, JR)
(Honorable Mention DL)
All-State End - Gabe Pieschl (Marysville, SR)
All-State QB - Jack Blumer (Marysville, SR)
All-State DL - Cole Oehm (Sabetha, SR)
All-State DL - Eli McWilliams (Nemaha Central, SR)
(Honorable Mention OL)
All-State DB - Mitchell Henry (Nemaha Central, SR)
(Honorable Mention QB)
HM OL - Kyle Grimm (Sabetha, SR)
HM OL - Cole Harris (MH-MA, SR)
HM OL - Eli Wilson (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM End - Matt Baumgartner (Nemaha Central, JR)
HM End - Jacob Backus (Marysville, JR)
HM End/DB - Camron Feldkamp (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM End - Michael Moreno (Hiawatha, SO)
HM QB - Dalton Kellum (Perry Lecompton, JR)
HM RB - Mason Engelken (Sabetha, JR)
HM RB - Joe Gruber (Sabetha, JR)
HM RB - Atreyau Hornbeak (Marysville, SO)
HM RB - Tucker Smith (ACCHS, SO)
HM K - Braeden Cox (Sabetha, JR)
HM K/DL - Caleb Henry (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM K - Taylor Folsom (MH-MA, SO)
HM DL - Seth Mooradian (Marysville, SR)
HM DL - Clayton Richter (Pleasant Ridge, JR)
HM LB - Gabe Garber (Sabetha, SO)
HM LB - Mitchell Heiman (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM LB - Bryson Meinhardt (Marysville, SR)
HM LB - Scott Urban (Perry Lecompton, JR)
HM DB - Wyatt Beyer (Sabetha, SR)
HM DB - Derek Roever (Marysville, JR)
2-1A
All-State OL - Derek VanDorn (Centralia, JR)
All-State RB - Brady Holliday (Jackson Heights, SR)
All-State RB - Ridge Robertson (JCN, SR)
All-State LB - Harrison Blaske (Valley Heights, SR)
All-State LB - Jacob Schrick (JCN, SR)
HM OL - Brennan Craver (Centralia, SR)
HM OL - Caleb Durland (Centralia, SR)
HM OL - Gentry Noll (JCN, SR)
HM OL - Ethan Snowberger (Centralia, SR)
HM End - Luke Blevins (Doniphan West, SR)
HM End/LB - Zeb Speer (Doniphan West, SR)
HM QB - Levi Watts (Doniphan West, SR)
HM QB - Matthew Lobdell (Horton, JR)
HM DL - Craig Wahwahsuck (Horton, SR)
HM LB - Matt Buster (Doniphan West, SR)
HM LB - Marshall Randall (Horton, JR)
HM LB - Lane Selle (Horton, SR)
8-Man Division II
All-State End - Hunter Koch (Axtell, JR)
All-State QB - Quinn Buessing (Axtell, SO)
All-State DL - Carlos Emanuel (Hanover, SR)
(Honorable Mention DL)
HM End - Dillon Cooper (Linn, SR)
HM End - Ethan Osterhaus (Wetmore, SR)
HM End - Michael Swanson (Axtell, SR)
HM End - Brennan Zabokrtsky (Hanover, SR)
HM QB - Daiken Stallbaumer (Hanover, JR)
HM RB - Carter Bruna (Hanover, JR)
HM RB/LB - Kyler Vance (Wetmore, SR)
HM K - Thomas Atkins (Hanover, JR)
HM LB - Josh Johns (Blue Valley-Randolph, SR)
HM LB - Joel Hutfles (Wetmore, JR)
HM LB - Tanner Spence (Linn, SR)
HM LB - Nate Buessing (Axtell, JR)
HM DB - Lane Peter (Blue Valley-Randolph, JR)
HM DB - Joseph Trumble (Linn, JR)
|
4A-Division I
HM Line - Leighton Cushinberry (Atchison, SR)
4A-Division II
All-State LB - Dylan Aeschilman (Holton, SR)
HM End - Quinn Neuenswander (Jeff West, SO)
HM Line - Clay Baumgartner (Holton, SR)
HM Line - Kauli Saili (Jeff West, SO)
HM Line - Kyler Tannahill (Holton, SR)
HM Back - AJ Haussler (Holton, SR)
HM Back - Mason Strader (Holton, SR)
3A
All-State End - Gabe Pieschl (Marysville, SR)
All-State OL - Cole Harris (MH-MA, SR)
All-State QB - Jack Blumer (Marysville, SR)
All-State DL - Eli McWilliams (Nemaha Central, SR)
All-State DL - Elliot Strahm (Sabetha, JR)
All-State DB - Wyatt Beyer (Sabetha, SR)
All-State DB - Mitchell Henry (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM End - Jacob Backus (Marysville, JR)
HM End - Caleb Henry (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM End - Michael Moreno (Hiawatha, SO)
HM End - Clayton Richter (Pleasant Ridge, JR)
HM End - Isaac Sunderland (Sabetha, SR)
HM Line - Kyle Bonham (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM Line - Kyle Grimm (Sabetha, SR)
HM Line - Seth Mooradian (Marysville, SR)
HM Line - Cole Oehm (Sabetha, SR)
HM Line - Eli Wilson (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM Back - Breydon Baragary (Pleasant Ridge, SR)
HM Back - Jack Caudle (MH-MA, SO)
HM Back - Mason Engelken (Sabetha, JR)
HM Back - Joe Gruber (Sabetha, JR)
HM Back - Dalton Kellum (Perry Lecompton, JR)
HM LB - Gabe Garber (Sabetha, SO)
HM LB - Mitchell Heiman (Nemaha Central, SR)
HM LB - Heath Knopp (Oskaloosa, SR)
HM LB - Bryson Meinhardt (Marysville, SR)
HM LB - Cauy Rokey (Sabetha, JR)
HM LB - Scott Urban (Perry Lecompton, SR)
HM Specialist - Braeden Cox (Sabetha, JR)
2-1A
All-State OL - Derek VanDorn (Centralia, JR)
All-State Back - Brady Holliday (Jackson Heights, SR)
All-State Back - Ridge Robertson (JCN, SR)
All-State At Large (Off) - Trenton Flentie (Centralia, SR)
All-State LB - Harrison Blaske (Valley Heights, SR)
All-State LB - Jacob Schrick (JCN, SR)
HM End - Luke Blevins (Doniphan West, SR)
HM End - Reid Jasper (Troy, JR)
HM End - Zeb Speer (Doniphan West, SR)
HM End - Brayden Summers (JCN, SR)
HM Line - Kyle Budy (JCN, JR)
HM Line - Brennan Craver (Centralia, SR)
HM Line - Dalton Joseph (Valley Heights, SR)
HM Line - Kohlbe King (Troy, SR)
HM Line - Brady Trimble (Valley Heights, JR)
HM Line - Allen Tryon (Valley Heights, JR)
HM Line - Carson Williams (Jackson Heights, SO)
HM Back - Cole Coggins (Valley Heights, SO)
HM Back - Kolby Rethman (Jackson Heights, JR)
HM Back - Evan Slater (Centralia, SR)
HM Back - Levi Watts (Doniphan West, SR)
HM Back - Jordan Yungeberg (Valley Heights, SR)
HM LB - Ethan Becker (Centralia, SR)
HM LB - Josh Hasenkamp (Centralia, SR)
HM LB - Samuel Larson (JCN, SR)
HM LB - Riley Moore (Washington County, SR)
HM Specialist - Kenton Talley (Centralia, JR)
8-Man Division I
HM Line - Nathan Ohlde (Clifton-Clyde, JR)
HM Back - Tanner Marten (Onaga, SR)
HM Back - Drake Steinbrock (Clifton-Clyde, JR)
HM LB - Elias Girard (Clifton-Clyde, SR)
8-Man Division II
All-State End - Hunter Koch (Axtell, JR)
All-State At Large (Off) - Daiken Stallbaumer (Hanover, JR)
All-State DL - Carlos Emanuel (Hanover, SR)
All-State LB - Kevin Diederich (Hanover, SR)
HM Line - Nick Heuer (Hanover, SR)
HM Back - Evan Bott (Linn, SR)
HM Back - Carter Bruna (Hanover, JR)
HM Back - Quinn Buessing (Axtell, SO)
HM Back - Lane Peter (Blue Valley-Randolph, JR)
HM Back - Michael Swanson (Axtell, SR)
HM Back - Brennan Zabokrtsky (Hanover, SR)
HM LB - Cade Cohorst (Hanover, JR)
HM LB - Garret Dalinghaus (Frankfort, SO)
HM LB - Josh Johns (Blue Valley-Randolph, SR)
|